Previous Results

UKI Prairie Spring Cup 2016
March 19 - 20/2016
Judges Courses: Gary White & Sandi Maday
Q Report
Saturday, March 19
Agility 1 – Nursery, Beginner/Novice & Senior/Champion
Master Heat 1 Combine
Games Challenge - Snooker
Agility Biathlon – Jumping
Speed Stakes Challenge – Round 1
 
Sunday, March 20
Master Heat 2 Combine
Games Challenge - Gamble
Games Challenge Combine
Agility 2 – Nursery, Beginner/Novice & Senior/Champion
Agility Biathlon – Agility
Agility Biathlon Combine
Speed Stakes Challenge – Round 2
Speed Stakes Combine


UKI Prairie Fall Cup 2015
Date: Oct 31 - Nov 1/2015
Judge: Gail Thompson's Courses & Christina Sanders 1 2 3 4 5 6


UKI Prairie Spring Cup 2015
Date: March 7 - 8/2015
Judges: Dawn Hubick & Glen Tiede
Dawn's Courses

Glenn's Courses
Q Report
Results Order
SATURDAY

Agility Round 1-­ Novice/Beginner & Champ/Senior
Master Heat 1-­ Agility
Games Challenge -­ Gamblers
Jumping Round 1-­ Beginners/Novice & Senior/Champ
Agility Biathlon ‐ Jumping
Masters Heat 1-­ Jumping
Master Heat 1 - Cumulative
Speedstakes Round 1

SUNDAY

Agility Round 2 – Novice/Beginner & Champ/Senior
Master Heat 2 – Agility
Agility Biathlon -­ Agility
Agility Biathlon - Cumulative
Games Challenge -­ Snooker
Games Challenge - Cumulative
Master Heat 2 – Jumping 
Master Heat 2 - Cumulative
Speedstakes Round 2 
Speedstakes Cumulative



Date: Nov 1 - 2/2014

Judges: Sarah Mairs & Seanna O'Neill
Location: Shape Up Arena
Course Maps
Q Report

Saturday
Speedstakes Challenge – Round 1
Agility Biathlon - Jumping
Master Heat 1 – Jumping
Games Challenge –Snooker
Agility 1 – Nursery, Beginner, Novice & Senior, Champion
Master Heat 1 ­‐ Agility
Master Heat 1 Combine
Games Challenge Gamble
Games Challenge Total

Sunday
Masters Heat 2 – Agility
Agility Biathlon – Agility
Biathlon Combine
Agility 2 – Nursery, Beginner/Novice & Senior/Champion
Masters Heat 2 – Jumping
Master Heat 2 Combine
Speedstakes Challenge – Round 2
Speedstakes Challenge Combine
Jumping 1 – Beginner/Novice & Senior/Champion